2019 Participating Camps

Please click on any logo or name to be redirected to their camp’s website

 

2019 Participating Camps (listed in alphabetical order)
‘Amazing’ Summer Camp By Young Sports
ActionQuest and GoBeyond
Agnes Irwin School: Summer at AIS
AIM Academy Summer Enrichment Program
Applecross Golf Academy
Arrowhead Day Camp
Benchmark Camp
Blue Bell Camp
Brandywine Valley CISV
Bridgton Sports Camp
Bryn Mawr Film Institute Summer Filmmaking Workshop
Camp CLM
Camp Onas
Camp Oneka
Camp Rim Rock
Camp Tioga
Camp Treehouse at Treehouse World
CCRES – Educational & Behavioral Health Services
Competitive Edge Sports
Corinthian Yacht Club Junior Sailing Camp
Create-a-Cook
Creative arts camp at The center on central
Cub Creek Science Camp
Delaware County Christian School Summer Programs
Delaware Valley Friends School Summer Academic Program
Ding Hao Chinese Summer Camp
Elmwood Park Zoo
Engineering For Kids
ESF Camps at The Episcopal Academy
French for fun Summer Camp
French Woods Festival of the Performing Arts
Future Stars Camps
Girl Scouts of Eastern PA
Grand Slam USA
HAMEAU FARM IN THE BIG VALLEY
Hill Top Summer Adventures
HomeCooked Cooking Camp
Huntington Learning Center
Independent Lake Camp
Indian Springs Day Camp
Julian Krinsky Camps & Programs
Lavner Camps
Main Line Art Center Summer Art Camp
Malvern Day Camp
Mathnasium
Mercersburg Academy
Philadelphia Rock Climbing Gyms Summer Camps
Phillies Baseball Academy and Union Soccer Schools
Phillies Baseball Academy and Union Soccer Schools
Pocono Springs Camp
Riverbend Summer Exploration Camp
Science Explorers
Sky High Camps  (Basketball)
Sky High Camps  (Golf, PE)
SMA Teen Camp
Summer Spark
The Handwork Studio
The Pathway School
The Photography Workshop
The Susquehannock Camps
Tredyffrin Township Libraries Musical Theatre Camp 2019
UK Elite Soccer
Upper Main Line YMCA
Valley Forge Summer Camp
Wayne Art Center
WC Studio @ Uptown
Westtown Day Camp
World Cup Sports Academy
YMCA Camp Conrad Weiser
YMCA Camp Kresge
YMCA Camp Tockwogh
Yoga Camp Summer 2019